View/Edit Profile

Click here to view your profile.

70th Explorers Staff


Commanding Officer:
Richard Heffernan

Executive Officer:
William Holmes

Garrison Membership Liaison:
Bruce Cottingham
Travis Macken

Garrison Public Relations:
Kyle Wieder

Garrison Web Liaison:
Tristan Bryson

Garrison Webmasters:
Christopher Moody

Captains of the Guard:
Andrew Bauer
David Wootan

Garrison Charity Representative:
Laura Wootan

Garrison Merchandising Officer:
Avery Springe

Squad Leader (GWS):
Mickey Dildine

Squad Leader (FHS):
Richard Stultz

70th Eternal Legionnaires

Mike Randleman

Mike Randleman
TK-4357



Dennis Bain

Dennis Bain
ID-5266



George Bryson

George W Bryson
ID-5593



Charlie Brown

Charlie Brown
ID-5648



70th Explorers Members (132):

Sort by: TK / Name

  • Aubrey
    Anderson

    TR-4708

  • Geoffrey
    Bahr

    SL-21460

  • Andrew
    Bauer

    TK-4484

  • Kristine
    Bebel

    ID-14159

  • Jenni
    Bennett

    DZ-42179

  • Jameson
    Bennington

    ID-10323

  • Paul
    Boernemann

    TI-50170

  • Gregory
    Bosko

    RC-10423

  • Tim
    Bremer

    SL-4290

  • Gabrielle
    Brown

    DZ-64285

  • Sarah
    Brumfield

    IC-49713

  • Tristan
    Bryson

    TB-8229

  • Justin
    Casey

    TK-31111

  • Nick
    Chinnici

    TB-51415

  • Heidi
    Clark

    DS-30987

  • Joseph
    Collesano

    TK-47910

  • Bruce
    Cottingham

    DS-7530

  • Angela
    Crawford

    TI-61326

  • Andrew
    Cullum

    ID-5538

  • Meghan
    Cullum

    ID-7053

  • Kyle
    Detrick

    TK-52544

  • Mickey
    Dildine

    TX-19680

  • Susan
    Easter

    TB-6751

  • Brad
    Egberts

    RC-60115

  • Brandon
    Elliott

    TK-6388

  • Matt
    Endres

    CT-44771

  • Kyle
    Fernandez

    TB-8504

  • Zach
    Fischer

    BH-6491

  • Ben
    Fournier

    TK-24420

  • John
    Francisco

    SL-19960

  • Christopher
    Garrison

    SL-8099

  • Alex
    Gebaur

    TK-41309

  • Matthew
    Gergen

    TK-2985

  • Shannon
    Gergen

    TK-2181

  • Chad
    Gillihan

    TK-7743

  • Bennett
    Gladden

    TK-4674

  • Geoff
    Gorup

    TK-32199

  • Evan
    Greenwood

    TK-8878

  • Anthony
    Guess

    IC-42779

  • McKenzie
    Hamilton

    DS-21020

  • Terrill
    Handshy

    SL-2055

  • Philip
    Harley

    DZ-5397

  • Josiah
    Hartline

    TK-8841

  • Kevin
    Harvey

    DZ-44105

  • Adam
    Haselwood

    TK-31778

  • Alex
    Haugen

    TI-67627

  • Katie
    Haugen

    TB-47582

  • Richard
    Heffernan

    IC-8294

  • Alex
    Heiden

    TK-11798

  • Dave
    Heth

    TK-565

  • Doug
    Hipp

    TK-31007

  • William
    Holmes

    ID-7014

  • Bruce
    Jackson

    TR-19231

  • Molly
    James

    ID-88496

  • Nicholas
    Kaighen

    ID-61620

  • Kevin
    Kaminski

    TK-20051

  • Kayla
    Kelley

    ID-34884

  • Jennifer
    Kirby

    TK-2293

  • John
    Knowles

    SL-13954

  • Austin
    Kocher

    TK-26210

  • Nathan
    Kramer

    IC-11303

  • Ken
    Kriegshauser

    TK-12580

  • Mary
    Lauer

    ID-12570

  • Nathan
    Lesan

    TK-64666

  • Nicholas
    Letcher

    DZ-4792

  • Johnston
    Lutton

    TK-1115

  • Travis
    Macken

    TK-12276

  • Jon
    McKim

    ID-14497

  • Danielle
    McPeek

    TK-42216

  • Andrew
    Melton

    TI-23274

  • Britta
    Meyer

    BH-10281

  • Eric
    Meyer

    CC-11281

  • Patrick
    Miller

    BH-21521

  • Christopher
    Moody

    TK-394

  • Patrick
    Moore

    TD-8867

  • Faron
    Morales

    TK-1423

  • Darren
    Mullen

    TK-11916

  • Tiffanie
    Nielson

    ID-4053

  • Elizabeth
    Outar

    SL-12571

  • Neil
    Outar

    SL-62678

  • Tim
    Park

    TK-21337

  • Tuomas
    Pento

    TB-9078

  • Tony
    Pierce

    DZ-6994

  • Bradley
    Pietzyk

    TB-72826

  • Steve
    Podhradsky

    TK-72415

  • Jessica
    Purkey

    TR-32946

  • Skyler
    Rehm

    ID-75956

  • Glenn
    Rineheart

    TK-46000

  • Tommy
    Robbins

    TK-16487

  • Bradford
    Roberts

    TI-50680

  • Christopher
    Rose

    BH-51366

  • Ryan
    Schmuke

    TK-14631

  • Matthew
    Scholten

    TB-98912

  • Lester
    Schopp

    TK-3804

  • Matt
    Schultz

    TB-3725

  • Charles
    Sheppard

    IC-10256

  • Andy
    Shimamoto

    TC-2265

  • Macauly
    Shope

    TI-93300

  • Melissa
    Shope

    TI-11795

  • Dustin
    Slead

    TS-66856

  • Jacob
    Smith

    IC-55100

  • John
    Smith

    TI-41010

  • Chad
    Sooter

    SL-4012

  • Avery
    Springe

    DS-10426

  • Alex
    Stabenow

    TK-92093

  • Jaimee
    Stagner

    TI-11197

  • Roger
    Stagner

    TD-68686

  • Ericia
    Stahlschmidt

    TK-11713

  • Curt
    Stanfill

    TK-1161

  • David
    Stoermer

    TK-65345

  • Ronald
    Stokes

    SL-81316

  • David
    Stout

    TB-12296

  • Eric
    Strothers

    TK-19104

  • Richard
    Stultz

    SL-17510

  • Chris
    Sutton

    TK-6914

  • Tommy
    Sutton

    TR-33313

  • Craig
    Swisher

    SL-81011

  • Matt
    Taylor

    TK-19838

  • Ty
    Terrell

    BH-50555

  • Jim
    Thayne

    ID-39105

  • Trenton
    Tobin

    DZ-9010

  • Wade
    Toenjes

    DZ-50159

  • Ian
    Trevethan

    CC-14173

  • Jason
    Tusing

    TK-63303

  • Brody
    Van Meter

    TK-69798

  • Adam
    Warman

    TK-91406

  • Eric
    Wickes

    ID-6720

  • Kyle
    Wieder

    CC-88260

  • Stacy
    Wood

    ID-19663

  • David
    Wootan

    AR-9668

  • Laura
    Wootan

    TK-4809

  • Steve
    Zapolski

    TK-8073